Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1231 12th Ave S St Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1973856

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1206 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This is crazy.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.