TRASH/BULK PICK-UPS Archived

3609 Seminary Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4099640
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

197392

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush pickup located in front of home


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.