Illegal Dumping Archived

Peat Meadow Rd New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1974141

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

853 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large couch dumped on road!


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.