Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

3380 Middlefield Rd Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1974165

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

1681 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2015-00437

Description

Graffiti on middlefield side of building

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.