Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

2900 Northiside Avenue Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1974438

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

http://green.smcgov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2015-00438

Description

Misc: bed mattresses, furniture and debris.

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.