Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

15th Street 19th Ave So Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1976011

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

228 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash, and more Trash, it's constantly filled with debris and furniture.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.