Storm Calls Archived

5584 Hurlburt Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17915

Issue ID:

1976035

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

405 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree down blocking street.

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.