Bad lot Open

1063 32nd St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

197622

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

1820 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

413939

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris dump


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...