Trash & Debris not in the street Open

3831 Stratford Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1976508

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1742 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Side of garage, behind gaerage and other area, debris, metal, junk


New Comment

I want to...