Codes Compliance Archived

1209 Russell Dr N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1976552

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

174 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1974053

Description

Boat in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.