Acknowledged by: Emeryville, CA

Sidewalk, Curb, Gutter Issue Acknowledged

4251-4499 Horton St Emeryville, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1976637

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Sidewalk, Curb, Gutter Issue

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a lot of debris from the trees on the sidewalk outside the Sherwin Williams building. The building owners don't ever seem to maintain the sidewalk outside their building, which is a requirement of commercial building owners in Emeryville.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.