Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

79 Nottingham Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1976638

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

1465 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2015-00446

Description

Washer and dryer set on the driveway in plain view of 79 Nottingham.

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch) , Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.