Traffic Department Requests Open

2-40 Ponta Delgada Blvd Fall River, MA 02721, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1976869

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Traffic Department Requests

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple cars parking in non-parking zones


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...