City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

136 Winnona Dr Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33695

Issue ID:

1976891

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

870 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Filled hole where stump was.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.