Trash & Recycling Issues Archived

158 S.4th Ave. Coatesville, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5770

Issue ID:

1976957

Submitted To:

Coatesville

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

802 times

Neighborhood:

Coatesville

Reported:

on

Description

I saw trash truck come by 3 times. They stop at hill but didn't pick up my trash AGAIN. How many times d o I have to report this issue. Getting tired of this.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Marie (Registered User)

  • mememe (Registered User)

  • Closed mememe (Registered User)

  • Marie (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.