Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

700 Block Alley 77th & 76th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1977387

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

166 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is overgrown the whole length of alley and in the middle of the alley grass scrapes the bottom of vehicle. There is a sofa in the alley as well.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.