trash,furniture in alley Archived

1812 Claiborne St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

197814

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

308 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash,furniture in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.