NON-FUNCTIONING STREET LIGHTS Archived

Sulgrave Ave/Marston Lane Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

197835

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

435 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor Farms

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Citizen states at the intersection there is a street light out that needs to be repaired.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.