Sidewalk Repair Archivé

Lake Tarpon Drive Palm Harbor, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 3300

ID du Problème:

1978623

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Vues:

753 fois

Quartier:

Palm Harbor

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

1978615

Description

Not really a sidewalk repair. But this tree limb keeps dropping. As you can see from the photo when it's dark someone might hit their head. This is near the end of the sidewalk right before the curve going to blackstone.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.