Sidewalk Repair Archived

253 Lake Tarpon Drive Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2735

Issue ID:

1978628

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

698 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

1978615

Description

this is across the street from the above address. There is a large chuck of sidewalk missing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.