Sidewalk Repair Archivé

Sumner & Lake Tarpon Drive Palm Harbor, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 3300

ID du Problème:

1978629

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Vues:

778 fois

Quartier:

Palm Harbor

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

1978615

Description

As you can see from the picture there is not an exit or entrance from the road to the sidewalk. Not good for a wheel chair or the older people that live in the area.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.