Large tree log in sidewalk Archiviert

357 Orchard St New Haven, Connecticut Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

1979278

Submitted To:

New Haven

Kategorie:

Tree Trimming

Angesehen:

3588 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Dwight

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Tree across from 357 Orchard was removed, but a large log still remains, blocking the sidewalk. This has been here for a while, please remove.


2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.