Illegal Dumping Archived

10425 San Leandro St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25595

Issue ID:

1979560

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

269 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

612920

Service Request ID:

611451

Tagged:

trash

Description

It's on top of the tunnel coming from San leandro


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.