Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light Reconnu

894 Paramount Road Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1980143

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Vues:

589 fois

Quartier:

Trestle Glen

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

611484

Tagged:

street light

Description

multiple street lights are out on Paramount Road:
at 800, 820, 858, and 887. if possible, please replace bulbs prior to Halloween, as many children trick or treat on our block.

note: this was erroneously reported as fixed. It has not yet been fixed.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • ChestnutMare (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Oakland 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Gloria Lee (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.