Illegal Dumping Archived

2416 Linden St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1980451

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

611521

Description

Mattresses. More junk from the homeless encampment the city has ignored for 18 months.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.