Codes Compliance Archived

3401-3499 1st Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1980559

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

515 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Non-compliant, non-permitted banner sign hanging from fence.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

8 Comments

  • Display Name Blocked (562936) (Registered User)

  • Bob G. (Guest)

  • Bob G. (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Kyle (Registered User)

  • Your Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.