Streetlight Archived

2108 St Marys St Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

198064

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

339 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Reported from my mobile device
http://m.seeclickfix.com


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.