Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

614 Spring Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

198125

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

PICK UP A HUGE RUG AT THIS ADDRESS.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.