Garbage in Street Archived

3205 Stringfield Drive Huntsville, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 67440

Issue ID:

1981296

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Garbage in Street

Viewed:

770 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Mrs. Brandon had someone put her trees and limbs out last week Wednesday and those items are still out on the curb. She wants them picked up.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.