Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1037 Alhambra Way S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1981599

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

498 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

roof leaking and falling in, rats all over the place, back wall made out of rotting plywood.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

5 Comments

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened LECA President (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.