Illegal Dumping Archived

Ellington Way Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1981826

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

610880

Description

That car part is still there just sitting there. PLEASE have some of your crew come and pick it up ASAP. Please it is a sight for sore eyes. please get it removed quickly. It looks like a partial dashboard.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.