Curb Repair Required Archived

6117-6121 96 St Grande Prairie, AB Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

198224

Submitted To:

City of Grande Prairie

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Problem

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Grande Prairie

Reported via:

http://www.cityofgp.com

Reported:

on

Description

Curbing disintegrating at 6117-6121 96 Street with one section totally broken out at 6117-96 street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.