Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

201 64th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 170

Issue ID:

1982889

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

169 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Property is a general mess. Lawn over grown, abandoned and for sale. fence is open. Home should be condemned.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.