Pothole Archived

2401 E Elm St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

19830

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

364 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Deep pothole, 3-4 in deep. This area gets a LOT of water when it rains. This is in mid intersection of Elm St and Norton Ave.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.