Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

421 23rd Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

1984105

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

455 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Wires a complete mess. Looks like something I saw in Thailand. Large piece of I think cable equipment hanging very low from wires. This is at the end of the alley behind 421 23rd Avenue North


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.