Illegal Dumping Archived

809 Upshur St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

198538

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

330 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00169555

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

A large and heavy pool table top is up against a young tree and needs to be removed ASAP before it damages the tree.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.