Codes Compliance Archived

200 Rafael Blvd. Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2750

Issue ID:

1985476

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

196 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1833866

Description

Siding falling off of home. Has been this way for years. Trash / debris piled up on front porch area and in front of garage. "Decorative wagon" is falling apart and needs repair to bring it back to all of its glory....that or removal.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.