Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

4000-4008 E Lee St Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

198588

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

1102 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

On east side of property


2 Comments

  • Emmanuel Quartey (Registered User)

  • Closed Kris (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.