TRASH/BULK PICK-UPS Archived

1801 Keswick Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4096540
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

198802

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

1801 thru 2215 keswick ave lots of trash and bulk in alley unable to drive thru


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.