Annoying Music Archived

206 S Washington Sq Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1988387

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5787 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Loud music playing in the streets...Needs to stop during the day. Very disruptive.


11 Comments

  • concerned citizen (Guest)

  • Display Name Blocked (6330) (Registered User)

  • concerned citizen (Guest)

  • Closed concerned person (Registered User)

  • Reopened concerned person (Registered User)

  • Sm (Registered User)

  • Shevah8 (Guest)

  • AndWeReWalking (Registered User)

  • Gary Bostrom (Registered User)

  • AndWeReWalking (Registered User)

  • Closed AndWeReWalking (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.