Illegal Dumping Archived

10500-10598 San Leandro St Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34745

Issue ID:

1989656

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

750 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

612594

Description

There is garbage everywhere. All kinds of garbage. Rotting food household trash burned debris and tons of other stuff. Watch the video and see for yourself. If I lived in the house next to where this garbage was I would be furious.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.