Minimum Housing Issues Archived

304 Cambridge St. Fall River, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1989937

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Minimum Housing Issues

Viewed:

1218 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

http://fallriverma.org

Reported:

on

Description

scrap metal in drive way. causing rats to run in the neighborhood


4 Comments

  • Mayor's Office (Registered User)

  • mike cyr (Guest)

  • JOHN OSTAPOW (Guest)

  • Closed John Niewola (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.