Street Sign Open

11-15 River Run East Greenwich, RI 02818, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1990717

Submitted To:

Town of East Greenwich

Category:

Street Sign

Viewed:

3490 times

Neighborhood:

East Greenwich

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sign is knocked over

also asked...
Q. Is this a stop sign?
A. No
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Damaged sign

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...