Illegal Dumping Archived

3000 Fendall Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1992549

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

452 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

290690

Service Request ID:

290262

Description

This is the third time this issue has been reported. Please remove sofa


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.