Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

105 27th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1992567

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Illegal snipe signs. Please get owner/realtor to remove.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.