Mattess in median Archived

710 40th St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11500
Img 6143 small square

Issue ID:

199291

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

414632

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress dumped in median, again


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.