Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Litter/Shopping Carts Acknowledged

99 Richard St Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1993143

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Litter/Shopping Carts

Viewed:

455 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Shopping cart from Kam Man left at end of street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.