Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Archived

1901 Indianapolis Blvd Whiting, IN 46394, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1993188

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

536 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Clean up broken glass at intersection of Indianapolis Boulevard and 119th St.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.