Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1645-1663 28th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1993408

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

613004

Description

Trash cans, tents, shopping carts, bags of trash


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.