Codes Compliance (corrected address) Archived

1335-35 Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1993423

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

204 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1912650, 1993412

Description

Two vehicles parking in front yard on nights and weekends

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.